Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR, AC221 or 211341, ABB, Qty: 5 NO, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2025
Deadline: 13 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115372978
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5951042
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR, AC221 or 211341, ABB
BOQ Title: spare of SWAS system for PVUNL, Alcohol Resistant Aqueous Film Forming Foam (AR - AFFF, Type 3 / 3) Liquid Concentrate for Fire Figh...
Item Title: CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR, AC221 or 211341, ABB
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 26-02-2025 9:38 AM
End Date: 13-03-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: spare of SWAS system for PVUNL
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections