Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Conductivity Sensor as Per Specmrplinstcond005, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136783292
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7302559
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 134000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR AS PER SPECMRPLINSTCOND005
BOQ Title: 3800001234 Conductivity analyzer spares, digital conductivity meter
Item Title: 1000189141
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 49
Start Date: 27-02-2026 5:18 PM
End Date: 20-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 134000
BOQ Title: 3800001234 Conductivity analyzer spares
GeMARPTS Searched: digital conductivity meter, Conductivity Standard Solution, Breath Analyser, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Moisture analyser, Power Analyser, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2), Gas Analyser, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Flame Photometer
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections