Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Conducting Traffic Census By Establishing Traffic Count Post, Collecting Required Data For 2 Days And Supplying Data On Major District Roads In Badami Sub Division Of Bagalkot Dist For The Year 2025-...
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135585051
Notice Ref. No.: PWD/2025-26/RD/WORK_INDENT33413
Tender Value: ₹ 521100.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 13200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conducting Traffic Census By Establishing Traffic Count Post, Collecting Required Data For 2 Days And Supplying Data On Major District Roads In Badami Sub Division Of Bagalkot Dist For The Year 2025-26
Category: WORKS
EMD: 13200.00
Est Amt: 521100.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections