Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Conducting Structure Stability Audit of Head Gear Structures and Ndt of Vital Components of Winding Engines of Pit No-2 & Pit No-3 of J.K Pit of Siduli Colliery
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025
Deadline: 13 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115672855
Notice Ref. No.: GM/KND/AE(E&M)/24-25/50
Tender Value: ₹ 745760.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conducting Structure Stability Audit of Head Gear Structures and Ndt of Vital Components of Winding Engines of Pit No-2 & Pit No-3 of J.K Pit of Siduli Colliery
Date of Tender Opening : 14-Mar-2025
Estimated Cost : 745, 760.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 745, 760.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 13.03.2025
Bid Submission End Date : 13-Mar-2025
Bid Opening Date : 14-Mar-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections