Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Conducting Safety & Technical Competency Traning for (Stc) Training for Contarct Employees for Project & (O&M) Activities for City Gas Distribution Project Ranchi, Jamshedpur, Varanasi & Patna
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025
Deadline: 12 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115089331
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5974252
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conducting Safety & Technical Competency Traning For (Stc) Training For Contarct Employees For Project & (O&M) Activities For City Gas Distribution Project Ranchi, Jamshedpur, Varanasi & Patna
Tender Issuance Date : Wednesday, February 19, 2025 5:45:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Wednesday, March 12, 2025 4:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Wednesday, March 12, 2025 4:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Tuesday, February 25, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections