Tender for Conducting Onsite Isms Awareness Programs by M/S Stqc, Mi...

The BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (BHEL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Conducting Onsite Isms Awareness Programs by M/S Stqc, Ministry of Electronics and It, Goi in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AA: CDT: STQC: 25-26: Training | Ref ID: 125546666).

The tender is published on 02 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Conducting Onsite Isms Awareness Programs by M/S Stqc, Ministry of Electronics and It, Goi category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Conducting Onsite Isms Awareness Programs by M/S Stqc, Ministry of Electronics and It, Goi Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Conducting Onsite Isms Awareness Programs by M/S Stqc, Ministry of Electronics and It, Goi

Posting Date: 02 Sep 2025

Deadline: 12 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125546666

Notice Ref. No.: AA: CDT: STQC: 25-26: Training

Tender Value: ₹ 450000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Conducting onsite ISMS awareness programs by M/s STQC, Ministry of Electronics and IT, GOI
TENDER VALUE: 450000
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 12-09-2025 03:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 12-09-2025 03:00:01 PM
Tender Opening Date: 12-09-2025 03:30:00 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections