Tender for Conducting of Internal Auditor Training Program on Qualit...

The SECURITY PAPER MILL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Conducting of Internal Auditor Training Program on Quality (Iso 9001:2015), Environmental (Iso 14001:2015), Occupational Health & Safety Management System (Iso 45001:2018) and Energy (Iso 50001:2018).... in Hyderabad, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7441413 DATED 06.05.2026 | Ref ID: 140810980).

The tender is published on 07 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Conducting of Internal Auditor Training Program on Quality (Iso 9001:2015), Environmental (Iso 14001:2015), Occupational Health & Safety Management System (Iso 45001:2018) and Energy (Iso 50001:2018).... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Conducting of Internal Auditor Training Program on Quality (Iso 9001:2015), Environmental (Iso 14001:2015), Occupational Health & Safety Management System (Iso 45001:2018) and Energy (Iso 50001:2018).... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Conducting of Internal Auditor Training Program on Quality (Iso 9001:2015), Environmental (Iso 14001:2015), Occupational Health & Safety Management System (Iso 45001:2018) and Energy (Iso 50001:2018)....

Posting Date: 07 May 2026

Deadline: 05 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140810980

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7441413 DATED 06.05.2026

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

conducting of Internal Auditor Training Program on Quality (ISO 9001:2015), Environmental (ISO 14001:2015), Occupational health & safety management System (ISO 45001:2018) and Energy (ISO 50001:2018) management system
Unit : Security Paper Mill, Narmadapuram

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

FAIR-GEM-BID-3.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections