Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Conducting Information, Education and Communication (Iec) Activities for Solid Waste Management and Working as Per Prescribed Format and Related to Documentation, Rrr, Odf under Sbm.
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139186002
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627SLOB00672
Tender Value: ₹ 1250000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Conducting information, education and communication (IEC) activities for solid waste management and working as per prescribed format and related to documentation, RRR, ODF under SBM.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: advertisement NIB Code: DLB2627A0201Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 1250000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 07/04/2026 Bid Publish Date: 08/04/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 08/04/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections