Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Conducting Bridge Road Test by Statics Method Alongwith Analysis of Data Impact Test Resistivity Test Vibration Monitoring and Recommendation in the from of a Report with Complete Videography at Tar...
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130675778
Notice Ref. No.: WBPWDEEIALI/IRT-14/25-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Title: Wbpwdeeiali/Irt-14/25-26
Work Description: Conducting Bridge Road Test by Statics Method Alongwith Analysis of Data Impact Test Resistivity Test Vibration Monitoring and Recommendation in the from of a Report with Complete Videography at Taratala Flyover on Diamond Harbour Road under Al
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Ceramics
Ceramics
Organisation Type: State Govt. and UT
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 16-Dec-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 16-Dec-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Dec-2025 03:00 PM
EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Fee: ₹ 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections