Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Condensor assy kit, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147576609
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7895099
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Condensor assy kit
BOQ Title: Mtspare, Built up Trucks (V3)
BOQ Title: Mtspare, Built up Trucks (V3)
Item Title: Condensor assy kit
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 5:25 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: MTSPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Assy Evaporator coil Rotary Evaporator, RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Elecric Bells and Accessories as per IS 2268, Condenser Coil, Tripping Coil, Moving Coil - BHEL, Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315, Mosquito Repel...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections