Tender for Computer Table Top Pre Laminated Particle Board, Qty: 3 N...

The NATIONAL CADET CORPS (NCC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Computer Table Top Pre Laminated Particle Board, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #1) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7020230 | Ref ID: 132331979).

The tender is published on 19 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Purchase of Computer Table Curtains Executive Chair, Curtains (V2) Revolving Chair (V5) Computer Table (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Purchase of Computer Table Curtains Executive Chair, Curtains (V2) Revolving Chair (V5) Computer Table (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Computer Table Top Pre Laminated Particle Board, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025

Deadline: 29 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132331979

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7020230

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: COMPUTER TABLE TOP PRE LAMINATED PARTICLE BOARD
BOQ Title: Purchase of Computer Table Curtains Executive Chair, Curtains (V2) Revolving Chair (V5) Computer Table (V3)
Item Title: Computer Table Top Pre Laminated Particle Board
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 18-12-2025 6:42 PM
End Date: 29-12-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: PURCHASE OF COMPUTER TABLE CURTAINS EXECUTIVE CHAIR

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections