Tender for Computer Table with Drawer Size 3 X 4 Ft, Qty: 4

The MINISTRY OF LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Computer Table with Drawer Size 3 X 4 Ft, Qty: 4 in Dimapur, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6630380 | Ref ID: 125470971).

The tender is published on 01 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer Table (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer Table (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: Computer Table with Drawer Size 3 X 4 Ft, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 01 Sep 2025

Deadline: 22 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125470971

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6630380

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Computer Table with Drawer Size 3 x 4 ft
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 01-09-2025 9:30 AM
End Date: 22-09-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Adjustable Monitor Mount with Adjustable Keyboard Workstation, QUADRICEPS EXERCISE TABLE, Executive Table (V3), Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Dharapathy With Tiltable Steel Table (Ayurvedic Treatment Table) For Panchakarma, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Computer...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections