Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Computer System, Repair, Toner Repeal, Hardware and Software Material Supply Work Annual Rate Contract
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 17 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117387691
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526WSOB00846
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer system, repair, toner repeal, hardware and software material supply work annual rate contract
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: DLB2526A0217Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 500000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 06/04/2025
Bid Publish Date: 06/04/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 06/04/2025 02:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections