Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Computer Repair, Printer Repair, Cartridge Refilling, Replacement Cartridge/toner, Drum Replacement, And Computer-related Supplies And Work Ps Baytu
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147754737
Notice Ref. No.: PBO2627GSRC00079
Tender Value: ₹ 200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer Repair, Printer Repair, Cartridge Refilling, Replacement Cartridge/toner, Drum Replacement, And Computer-related Supplies And Work Ps Baytu
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: computer stationary
NIB Code: PBO2627A0058Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 200000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 14/08/2026
Bid Publish Date: 14/08/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 14/08/2026 05:14 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections