Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Computer Operator with Machine for Data Entry and Printing Work on the Portal in Soil Health Card Scheme.
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145640142
Notice Ref. No.: AGR2627SSOB00389
Tender Value: ₹ 110000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer operator with machine for data entry and printing work on the portal in Soil Health Card Scheme.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: hiring of men and machines NIB Code: AGR2627A0360Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 110000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 21/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 21/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 21/07/2026 07:04 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections