Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Computer Operator (0) from External Source to Work in the Distribution Center Rasela Office under (Sancha/Sandha) Division, Chhattisgarh State Power Distribution Company Limited, Gariaband...
Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128247492
Notice Ref. No.: No./053/5400/General/Tender/2713 Gariaband, dated 17.09.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 207780.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Computer Operator (for a period of 01 year) is required from external source to work in the distribution center Rasela office under Chhattisgarh State Power Distribution Company Limited, Gariaband (Sancha/Sandha) Division. temporary, short term Sealed tenders are invited from suitable contractors registered for the contract.
Estimated_Cost : 207780.00 Last Date : 24/10/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections