Tender for Computer Mouse Pad, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #25)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Computer Mouse Pad, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #25) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7608938 | Ref ID: 142488941).

The tender is published on 02 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Stationery items, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Stationery items, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Computer Mouse Pad, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #25)

Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026

Deadline: 11 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142488941

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7608938

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Stationery
BOQ Title: Stationery items, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3)
Item Title: Computer Mouse Pad
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-06-2026 8:41 PM
End Date: 11-06-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Stationery items
GeMARPTS Searched: petri plates or dishes, Copper Alloy Gate Valve for Waterworks Purpose as per IS 778, Waste Fittings for Washbasin and Sinks as per IS 2963 Searched String: Fevicol Liquid 200 ML Household Insecticides (V2), Touchless Soap Dispenser (V3), Lactulose Oral Liquid, Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections