Tender for Computer Make HP Model-Pavilion With Specification Of 52 ...

The Office of the Executive Engineer, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Computer Make HP Model-Pavilion With Specification Of 52 IL Intel Core I-5, Windows-10 With 2 NOS in Khordha, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: No. NWDA/BBSR/ID/Hqs-9 /2025-26/461-68 | Ref ID: 126896385).

The tender is published on 24 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer Make HP Model-Pavilion With Specification Of 52 IL Intel Core I-5, Windows-10 With 2 NOS category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer Make HP Model-Pavilion With Specification Of 52 IL Intel Core I-5, Windows-10 With 2 NOS Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Computer Make HP Model-Pavilion With Specification Of 52 IL Intel Core I-5, Windows-10 With 2 NOS

Posting Date: 24 Sep 2025

Deadline: 10 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126896385

Notice Ref. No.: No. NWDA/BBSR/ID/Hqs-9 /2025-26/461-68

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Computer Make HP Model-Pavilion With Specification Of 52 IL Intel Core I-5, Windows-10 With 2 NOS

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections