Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Compressor Unit SS316 Part No 45, Qty: 10 Number, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147450789
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7816641
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50593
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Compressor Unit SS316 Part No 45
BOQ Title: LPP 2678 Flowserve Sanmar make Mechanical seal TMD 2, Gland Packaging U-Sealing Rings (Nimonic) (BHEL) Miniature Screwdriver Set
BOQ Title: LPP 2678 Flowserve Sanmar make Mechanical seal TMD 2, Gland Packaging U-Sealing Rings (Nimonic) (BHEL) Miniature Screwdriver Set
Item Title: Compressor Unit SS316 Part No 45
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-08-2026 11:25 AM
End Date: 02-09-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50593
BOQ Title: LPP 2678 Flowserve Sanmar make Mechanical seal TMD 2
GeMARPTS Searched: Steel Sheet and Strip as per IS 513 (Part 2) (Unit - Mass), Cross, Reducing conforming to IS 1239 (Part 2), Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 and Part 3), Nipples, Hexagon, Equal confirming to IS 1239 (Part 2), Elbow, Tees and Crosses, Side Outlet, Equal conforming to IS 1239 (Part 2), Lab...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections