Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Compressor for refrigerator, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #51)
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136576819
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7220405
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 66000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Compressor for refrigerator
BOQ Title: PRC Silchar 1 Mar 2026, Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778 Steel Pipes for Water and S...
Item Title: Compressor for refrigerator
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 25-02-2026 1:35 PM
End Date: 07-03-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 66000
BOQ Title: PRC Silchar 1 Mar 2026
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Foot valve 50mm dia brass Foot Valve (V2), FOOT VALVE STRAINER, Foot Operated Water Valve, Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib Taps and Stop Valves for Water Services as per IS 781, Foot Valves for Water Works Purpose as per IS 4038 (Latest), Copper Alloy Gate Valve for Waterworks Purp...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections