Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Compressor, R22, Copeland Compressor, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #36)
Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025
Deadline: 28 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127713856
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6763199
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: For refer Annexure-A of ATC
BOQ Title: Supply of Spare Parts for Critical and Non Critical Split ACs, Metallic Mount Suitable for Air Conditioner (Accessories)
Item Title: Compressor, R22, Copeland Compressor
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 07-10-2025 4:46 PM
End Date: 28-10-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of Spare Parts for Critical and Non Critical Split ACs
GeMARPTS Searched: Disposable Surgical Rubber Gloves - Prepowdered as per IS 13422 Searched String: Capacitor, 8.0 MFD Automatic Fire Ball for Fire - Extinguishing, CAT 6 Cable for Outdoor, PCR Tubes, Minifuge, Interface module, Switch Mode Power Supply (SMPS) as per IS 14886:, Surgical Gloves as per IS 4148, Sterile ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections