Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Compressor, Hermetically Sealed, 10/11Tr, Compressor, Hermetically Sealed, 7.5Tr, Qty: 10
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145274676
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7790059
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPRESSOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, 10/11TR, COMPRESSOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, 7.5TR
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 15-07-2026 6:37 PM
End Date: 30-07-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Screw Compressor, All in One PC (V2), Dental Air Compressor, Industrial Safety Nets as per IS 11057, Element Filter Compressor, File/Folder (V3), Reciprocating Air Compressor (IOCL), Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Compressor As per HPCL Specification (V2), XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Incl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections