Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Compressor, Air, Rotary Screw, Cap: 230Cfm 4203085534, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146155430
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7847663
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPRESSOR, AIR, ROTARY SCREW, CAP: 230CFM 4203085534
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 29-07-2026 11:22 AM
End Date: 19-08-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dental Air Compressor, Air Curtain, Reciprocating Air Compressor (IOCL), Air Compressor Lubricants - Types DAA and DAB Conforming to IS 13256, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Zero Air generator with compressor, Element Filter Compressor, Air Compressor of Capacity 5000 Nm3/Hr (IOCL), Air Walker / S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections