Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Compressed Air Ceramic Filter Fittment as Per Model no : Ff1o of M/S. M. M. Hydro Pneumatic (Or) as Per Model No. Ff-65/10-1 of Ffpt (Fine Filter Pvt Ltd) . with Fixing Clamp Arrangement at Top. Make:...
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2025
Deadline: 15 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125035799
Notice Ref. No.: 58255579
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPRESSED AIR CERAMIC FILTER FITTMENT AS PER MODEL NO : FF1O OF M/s. M. M. HYDRO PNEUMATIC (OR) as per Model No. FF-65/10-1 OF FFPT (Fine Filter Pvt Ltd) . WITH FIXING CLAMP ARRANGEMENT AT TOP. Make: M.M. Hydro (or) Fine filter only
COMPRESSED AIR CERAMIC FILTER FITTMENT AS PER MODEL NO : FF1O OF M/s. M. M. HYDRO PNEUMATIC (O R) as per Model No. FF-65/10-1 OF FFPT (Fine Filter Pvt Ltd) . WITH FIXING CLAMP ARRANGEMENT AT TOP. Make: M.M. Hyd ro (or) Fine filter only [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 58
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 23/08/2025 13:07 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 15/09/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/ELE/DSL/ED, SR Tamil Nadu 50.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections