Tender for COMPREHENSIVE SERVICES ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND FACILITY MA...

The HCM RAJASTHAN STATE INSTITUTE OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for COMPREHENSIVE SERVICES ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT PERIPHERALS,
CONTRACT OF COMPUTER HARDWARE, NETWORKING, RELATED CCTV CAMERA, AND INTEGRATED DIGITAL PODIUM WITH ACCESSORIES in Ganganagar, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 120294886).

The tender is published on 04 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from COMPREHENSIVE SERVICES ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT PERIPHERALS,
CONTRACT OF COMPUTER HARDWARE, NETWORKING, RELATED CCTV CAMERA, AND INTEGRATED DIGITAL PODIUM WITH ACCESSORIES category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar COMPREHENSIVE SERVICES ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT PERIPHERALS,
CONTRACT OF COMPUTER HARDWARE, NETWORKING, RELATED CCTV CAMERA, AND INTEGRATED DIGITAL PODIUM WITH ACCESSORIES Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: COMPREHENSIVE SERVICES ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT PERIPHERALS, CONTRACT OF COMPUTER HARDWARE, NETWORKING, RELATED CCTV CAMERA, AND INTEGRATED DIGITAL PODIUM WITH ACCESSORIES

Posting Date: 04 Jun 2025

Deadline: 06 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120294886

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

COMPREHENSIVE SERVICES ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT PERIPHERALS, CONTRACT OF COMPUTER HARDWARE, NETWORKING, RELATED CCTV CAMERA, AND INTEGRATED DIGITAL PODIUM WITH ACCESSORIES

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections