Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Comprehensive Operation & Maintenance of Three Phase Submersible Borewell Pumping Machineries with Associated Mechanical & Electrical Equipments, Instruments & Accessories Etc. for 2 Years @ Bhujiya H...
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145871662
Notice Ref. No.: 01/2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 1596660.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 16000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Operation & Maintenance of Three Phase Submersible Borewell Pumping Machineries with Associated Mechanical & Electrical Equipments, Instruments & Accessories Etc. for 2 Years @ Bhujiya Hill Campus of Bhuj Taluka for Smrutivan Society Corpus Fund under Deposite Work, District-Kachchh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-07-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 16, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
4.VOL-3-Price-bid-Smrutivan-O-and-M.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections