Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Comprehensive Maintenance Service Contract for Repairs, Supply and Servicing of S/R Machine Dc Drives and Rdm Plc Panels for the Period April-2025 to Mar-2026
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2025
Deadline: 25 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116013285
Notice Ref. No.: e-14/SE/O&M/CHP/KTPS-V&VI Stages
Tender Value: ₹ 499182.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Maintenance Service Contract for repairs, supply and servicing of S/R machine DC Drives and RDM PLC panels for the period April-2025 to Mar-2026
Estimated Contract Value : 499182.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 10/03/2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 25/03/2025 10:30 AM
Published date & Time : 10/03/2025 05:48 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Annual maintenance works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections