Tender for Comprehensive Maintenance, Opex Of Data Networking, Ip Te...

The UTTAR PRADESH RAJKIYA NIRMAN NIGAM LTD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Comprehensive Maintenance, Opex Of Data Networking, Ip Tel, Vc System, Inclusive Passivecomponents For Hon'ble High Court Allahabad Lucknow Bench, Lucknow in Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 4·36 /l\PMjflCEUjD;3t:;'l Networking HigJ Court /RNNj2026 | Ref ID: 140416066). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2495000.

The tender is published on 30 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Comprehensive Maintenance, Opex Of Data Networking, Ip Tel, Vc System, Inclusive Passivecomponents For Hon'ble High Court Allahabad Lucknow Bench, Lucknow category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Comprehensive Maintenance, Opex Of Data Networking, Ip Tel, Vc System, Inclusive Passivecomponents For Hon'ble High Court Allahabad Lucknow Bench, Lucknow Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Comprehensive Maintenance, Opex Of Data Networking, Ip Tel, Vc System, Inclusive Passivecomponents For Hon'ble High Court Allahabad Lucknow Bench, Lucknow

Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026

Deadline: 07 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140416066

Notice Ref. No.: 4·36 /l\PMjflCEUjD;3t:;'l Networking HigJ Court /RNNj2026

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 2495000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Invitation to tender for the Comprehensive Maintenance, Opex Of Data Networking, Ip Tel, Vc System, Inclusive Passivecomponents For Hon'ble High Court Allahabad Lucknow Bench, Lucknow

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections