Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Comprehensive Contract for Measuring Plate Thickness by Ultra Sonic Gauging of Various Vessels under Mechanical Division Piu Porbandar for Three Years
Posting Date: 19 May 2025
Deadline: 31 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119343853
Notice Ref. No.: 03 (Work Sr No 1) of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1535250.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18200
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Contract for Measuring Plate Thickness by Ultra Sonic Gauging of Various Vessels under Mechanical Division Piu Porbandar for Three Years
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Mechanical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-05-2025 18:10
Bid document download End Date : 31-05-2025 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-05-2025 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 200
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections