Tender for Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract For Computer...

The KARNATAKA CO-OPERATIVE MILK PRODUCERS FEDERATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract For Computers Printers Cc Camera And Bio-Metric And Server Networking To Belagavi Milk Union in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: KMF/2025-26/SE3687 | Ref ID: 122509304). The estimated tender value is ₹ 2160000.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.00.

The tender is published on 11 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract For Computers Printers Cc Camera And Bio-Metric And Server Networking To Belagavi Milk Union category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract For Computers Printers Cc Camera And Bio-Metric And Server Networking To Belagavi Milk Union Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract For Computers Printers Cc Camera And Bio-Metric And Server Networking To Belagavi Milk Union

Posting Date: 11 Jul 2025

Deadline: 31 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122509304

Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/SE3687

Tender Value: ₹ 2160000.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 540

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract For Computers Printers Cc Camera And Bio-Metric And Server Networking To Belagavi Milk Union
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 2160000.00
Tender Fees: 540.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections