Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract of Computer Hardware Software Accessories Networking Lan Wan at Dabh Airport Indore Mp for 2 Years 2026 to 2028
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143533775
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7677332
Tender Value: ₹ 7908151
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Bi Annual Maintenance Contract of Computer Hardware Software Accessories Networking Lan Wan at Dabh Airport Indore Mp for 2 Years 2026 to 2028
Bid Type : Open Tender 2 ENV
Important Dates : Last Sale Date:09-Jul-2026Tender Open Date:09-Jul-2026 Sale Of Tender Start Date:17-Jun-2026 Sale Of Tender End Date:09-Jul-2026 No Corrigendum Found For This Tender
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections