Tender for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Round the Clock Elec...

The OFFICE OF THE SESSIONS JUDGE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Round the Clock Electrical Services to Attend Day to Day Electrical Problems in the Premises of Criminal Courts Complex, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 133465698).

The tender is published on 10 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Round the Clock Electrical Services to Attend Day to Day Electrical Problems in the Premises of Criminal Courts Complex, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Round the Clock Electrical Services to Attend Day to Day Electrical Problems in the Premises of Criminal Courts Complex, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Round the Clock Electrical Services to Attend Day to Day Electrical Problems in the Premises of Criminal Courts Complex, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad

Posting Date: 10 Jan 2026

Deadline: 19 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133465698

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Round the Clock Electrical Services to Attend Day to Day Electrical Problems in the Premises of Criminal Courts Complex, Red Hills, Nampally, Hyderabad, Pratнівна Вharathi, Building, Hyderabad And_m2 & M3 Blocks of Manoranjan Complex, Gandhi Bhavan, Hyderabad as Per G.o.ms.no.8, Labour, Employement, Training & Factories(Labour-ii), Department

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections