Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Vrf System of Central Computing Facility at Iirs Campus, Dehradun
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 10 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138862743
Notice Ref. No.: IIRS/CMD/26/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 246316
Tender EMD: ₹ 4926
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for VRF System of Central Computing Facility at IIRS Campus, Dehradun Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 21-11-2024 18:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 21-11-2024 18:10 Request of Tender Document To : 08-04-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 08-04-2026 23:10 Tender Closing Date and Time : 10-04-2026 14:30 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 2, 46, 316 EMD: 4, 926 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: DEHRADUN-IIRS-004 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: AMC/Maintenance ContractsAir Conditioner Services Description Of Work: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for VRF System of Central Computing Facility at IIRS Campus, Dehradun
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections