Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for VOLTAS make 11TR AC along with Edgetech Make AHUs, 3TR ACs & 2TR AC System of STATCOM building at POWERGRID Rourkela Substation
Posting Date: 20 Apr 2026
Deadline: 05 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139816538
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/S-AMC/DOM/EC4/26/05701
Tender Value: ₹ 1748477
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for VOLTAS make 11TR AC along with Edgetech Make AHUs, 3TR ACs and 2TR AC System of STATCOM building at POWERGRID Rourkela Substation (Under AM Budget) - [Spec. No. ODP/BB/CNM-4531/GeM-160/25-26]
product_category: Air-Conditioner
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-05-05, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Mon, 20-Apr-2026 01:00 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Tue, 05-May-2026 01:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-05-05, Emd Ammount: 35000, Tender_value: 1748477, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections