Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract) for Maintenance of Voice Data Logger for a Period of 3 Year
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141759465
Notice Ref. No.: SDSTE-AMC-DATA-LOGGER-25
Tender Value: ₹ 930000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAMC for 8 Channel Voice Data Logger / Monitor for Control Circuit as per RDSO Spec No RDSO/SPN/TC/038-2002 Version 2.0. SL. No AE-2022/VDLMCC/46022 & AE- 2022/NDLMCC/46023 "(For 1st Year) 2 2 2.00 Set 155000.00 310000.00 AT Par 310000.00 Above/ Below/P ar
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 930000.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : S AND T
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 21/05/2026 11:47
Period Of Completion : 36 Months
Bidding Start Date : 01/06/2026
Closing Date Time : 15/06/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 18600.00
Notice Documents
CheckListAnnexItoVIIIUPDATED_1.pdf
ColouredFinal_GCC_April-22_pdf_27.04.22.pdf
JPO-CABLEDIGGINGWORK-VICINITYOFUNDERGROUNDCABLE-SRDSTESRDEN-C-240124.pdf
LabourCessAddendumCorrigendumslipno.4.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections