Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Lukas Make Hydraulic Rescue Device (Hrd) Two Complete Set at Lko (Sparmv-01 & Rcrv-01) & One Complete Set at Armv/Ayc of Lko Division for a Period of Three...
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2025
Deadline: 10 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113506710
Notice Ref. No.: 07-Mech-EnHM-LKO
Tender Value: ₹ 2705153.87
Tender EMD: ₹ 54100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of LUKAS make Hydraulic Rescue Device (HRD) Two Complete set at LKO (SPARMV-01 & RCRV-01) & One Complete set at ARMV/AYC of LKO Division for a period of Three Years.
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of LUKAS make HRD complete set of SPARMV & RCRV/LKO for 1st year. 01 2 2.00 Numbers 226080.00 452160.00 AT Par 452160.00 Above/ Below/Par
Contract Type : Service - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 2705153.87
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : MECH OF
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 21/01/2025 15:33
Period Of Completion : 36 Months
Bidding Start Date : 27/01/2025
Closing Date Time : 10/02/2025 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 45
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 54100.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections