Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Hot Box Detector System with Oem Installed in Section Der-Ajr under Sse/C&W/Der for 03 Years (Includes Routine, Preventive & Break down Maintenance).
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134668829
Notice Ref. No.: NCR-M-DER-HBD-02-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1805400
Tender EMD: ₹ 36100.0
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Hot Box Detector System with Oem Installed in Section Der-Ajr under Sse/C&W/Der for 03 Years (Includes Routine, Preventive & Break down Maintenance).
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 29-01-2026 At : 15:00
Document Download Start Date : 29-01-2026 from : 15:30
Document Download End Date : 27-02-2026 Up to : 15:00
Tender Submission Start Date : 13-02-2026 from : 15:00
Tender Submission End Date : 27-02-2026 Up to : 15:00
Tender Bid Open Date : 27-02-2026 At : 15:30
EMD Amount : 36100.0
Tender Value : 1805400
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections