Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Desktop Computers With Peripheral Accessories, Printers, Ups, Network Switches And Lan At Generation Circle Rvunl, Banswara
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143867913
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627SSLB00568
Tender Value: ₹ 169020.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Desktop Computers With Peripheral Accessories, Printers, Ups, Network Switches And Lan At Generation Circle Rvunl, Banswara
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: amc of computers and perihirals
NIB Code: RVU2627A0573Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 169020.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 22/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 22/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 22/06/2026 01:06 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections