Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Data Loggers, Protocol Convertors, Dc, Rtu, Fep, Switches, Ssbpac, Servers and other Associated Equipment's of M/S. Efftronics Make Installed at Various Lo...
Posting Date: 22 Oct 2025
Deadline: 17 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128688786
Notice Ref. No.: BPLNWKS2025-26SIGAMC03
Tender Value: ₹ 36580794.29
Tender EMD: ₹ 332900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Data Loggers, Protocol convertors, DC, RTU, FEP, Switches, SSBPAC, Servers and other associated equipment's of M/s. Efftronics make installed at various locations in Bhopal Division for a period of two years.
Schedule
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 36580794.29
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : SNT SIG
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 22/10/2025 18:46
Period Of Completion : 24 Months
Bidding Start Date : 03/11/2025
Closing Date Time : 17/11/2025 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 332900.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections