Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) of Test Bench, Silent Compressor and Plant as Per Scope of Work
Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131881338
Notice Ref. No.: W-CB-T15-CAMC-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 3604899.36
Tender EMD: ₹ 72100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAMC of Chain Testing Machine as per scope of work 2 NS2 12.00 Month 59000.00 708000.00 AT Par 708000.00 Rs.
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 3604899.36
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : WORKS CELL
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 11/12/2025 16:13
Period Of Completion : 12 Months
Bidding Start Date : 19/12/2025
Closing Date Time : 02/01/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 72100.00
Notice Documents
AdvanceCorrectionSlipNo_8ACS-8.pdf
AdvanceCorrectionSlipNo_9ACS-9.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections