Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) of Digital X-Ray Machine 630Ma, Make Allengers, Model-Mars 65 with Machine Serial Number 2K141065072 (Including Accessories :- 65/Ceiling Free Stand/Mob...
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134669815
Notice Ref. No.: MED-CAMC-XRayDigital-R
Tender Value: ₹ 398091.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 8000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of Digital X-Ray Machine 630mA, Make Allengers, Model-Mars 65 with Machine Serial Number 2K141065072 (Including Accessories :- 65/Ceiling Free stand/MobiT 4/Auto Image Stitching Software/FPD/Vertical Bucky Stand/UPS & Printer etc.) of Tapan Sinha Memorial Hospital, Tollygunge for One (01) year.
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of Digital X-Ray Machine 630mA, Make Allengers, Model-Mars 65 with Machine Serial Number 2K141065072 (Including Accessories :- 65/Ceiling Free stand/MobiT 4/Auto Image Stitching Software/FPD/Vertical Bucky Stand/UPS & Printer etc.) of Tapan Sinha Memorial Hospital, Tollygunge for One (01) year. 1 b 1.00 Numbers 60726.00 60726.00 AT Par 60726.00 Description:- GST @ 18 %
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 398091.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TSMH
Bidding Unit : Rs.
Publishing Date / Time : 29/01/2026 15:03
Period Of Completion : 12 Months
Bidding Start Date : 29/01/2026
Closing Date Time : 06/02/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 8000.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections