Tender for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) For 71(Se...

The Law Department, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) For 71(Seventy One) Nos. Computers And Peripherals For A Period Of 2(Two) Years in West Tripura, Tripura, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: No.F.1(1)-Law/Estt.1/2025 | Ref ID: 128799141).

The tender is published on 24 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) For 71(Seventy One) Nos. Computers And Peripherals For A Period Of 2(Two) Years category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Tripura.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) For 71(Seventy One) Nos. Computers And Peripherals For A Period Of 2(Two) Years Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Tripura.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Tripura

Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) For 71(Seventy One) Nos. Computers And Peripherals For A Period Of 2(Two) Years

Posting Date: 24 Oct 2025

Deadline: 06 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128799141

Notice Ref. No.: No.F.1(1)-Law/Estt.1/2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) For 71(Seventy One) Nos. Computers And Peripherals For A Period Of 2(Two) Years

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections