Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for the 54-Data Logger System, 7- Rtu and Control Office Application(Coa) in 11-Stations in Tvc Division
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143934100
Notice Ref. No.: TVC-SNT-SIG-26-27-04
Tender Value: ₹ 14281931.09
Tender EMD: ₹ 285600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For 1st Year (Quantity 'numbers' shall be read as per D/L) 2 NS1b 1.00 Numbers 102837.19 102837.19 AT Par 102837.19 Rs.
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 14281931.09
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : AMC
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 24/06/2026 12:40
Period Of Completion : 36 Months
Bidding Start Date : 02/07/2026
Closing Date Time : 16/07/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 285600.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections