Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Comprehensive Amc for Intel Core I3 Aio Desktop Computers Hp Pro One 400G2 Aio
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122472561
Notice Ref. No.: ACE (P&C)/TN-8/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 12734658.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 120000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 8850
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Amc for Intel Core I3 Aio Desktop Computers (Hp Pro One 400G2 Aio Includes all Parts & Accessories/Power/ Adaptor/Internal Fan/Hard Drive /Lcdpanel//Memory Ram/Processor /System Board Etc. for the Period of One Year Installed at Various Getco Office.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Amc/Maintenance Contracts
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-07-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-08-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-08-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 120, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 8, 850
Notice Documents
Commercial-Terms-and-conditions-R2_combined.pdf
Format-for-Authorised-representative-declaration.pdf
Format-for-Purchase-Agreement.pdf
GETCO-BG-SD-PBG-CPBG-format.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections