Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Comprehensive Amc for Computer Controlled Bench Top Rotating Disc Electrode Spectrometer for 3 Years at Diesel Shed Lucknow.
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144610609
Notice Ref. No.: DSLAMVMCOWC257
Tender Value: ₹ 1895670.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 37900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AMC charges for 1st year 2 a 4.00 Numbers 155317.50 621270.00 AT Par 621270.00 Above/ Below/P ar Description:- AMC charges for 2nd year 3 a 4.00 Numbers 205762.50 823050.00 AT Par 823050.00 Above/ Below/P ar Description:- AMC charges for 3rd year
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 1895670.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : LMS
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 01/07/2026 14:10
Period Of Completion : 36 Months
Bidding Start Date : 10/07/2026
Closing Date Time : 24/07/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 37900.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections