Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Comprehensive Amc and Calibration of Impact Attenuation Test Machine of Rubber & Polymer Section /M&C Dte./Rdso Lko as Per Technical Specification Tender Conditions Etc. for 05 Years
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138711162
Notice Ref. No.: 01-RP-IATM-2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 1457300.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 29200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive AMC and calibration of Impact Attenuation Test machine of Rubber & Polymer Section /M&C Dte./RDSO LKO as per Technical Specification tender conditions etc.
Contract Type : Service - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 1457300.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : M AND C
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 30/03/2026 16:28
Period Of Completion : 60 Months
Bidding Start Date : 15/04/2026
Closing Date Time : 29/04/2026 13:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 1000.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 29200.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections