Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Composite Long Rod Insulator Package CIS-01 associated with Consultancy services to NTPC for construction of 400kV D/C (Twin ACSR Moose) Talcher (NTPC) - Pandiabili (POWERGRID) Transmission Line
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114458153
Notice Ref. No.: CC/NT/G-INS/DOM/A00/24/15652
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 489000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Composite Long Rod Insulator Package CIS-01 associated with Consultancy services to NTPC for construction of 400kV D/C (Twin ACSR Moose) Talcher (NTPC) - Pandiabili (POWERGRID) Transmission Line
product_category: Electrical - All
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2025-02-21, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Fri, 06-Dec-2024 08:30 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Fri, 21-Feb-2025 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date: Thu, 27-Feb-2025 11:00 AM, Bid_opening_date: 2025-02-21, Emd Ammount: 489000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections