Tender for Composite Consultancy Services Architecture, Interior, St...

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Composite Consultancy Services Architecture, Interior, Structural, Mep, Estimation, And Landscaping For A Vvip Accommodation At Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka. in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: CMG/ISRO-HQ/C/CCS/01/P/AB/VVIPA/2025-26 dated 09/05/2025 | Ref ID: 119503713). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1200000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 24000.

The tender is published on 21 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Composite Consultancy Services Architecture, Interior, Structural, Mep, Estimation, And Landscaping For A Vvip Accommodation At Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Composite Consultancy Services Architecture, Interior, Structural, Mep, Estimation, And Landscaping For A Vvip Accommodation At Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Composite Consultancy Services Architecture, Interior, Structural, Mep, Estimation, And Landscaping For A Vvip Accommodation At Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka.

Posting Date: 21 May 2025

Deadline: 30 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119503713

Notice Ref. No.: CMG/ISRO-HQ/C/CCS/01/P/AB/VVIPA/2025-26 dated 09/05/2025

Tender Value: ₹ 1200000

Tender EMD: ₹ 24000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Composite Consultancy Services Architecture, Interior, Structural, Mep, Estimation, And Landscaping For A Vvip Accommodation At Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka.
Stage: Two Stages
Cost of BOQ: 0
Tender processing fee: 708
EMD: 24000
COT: ISRO-COMPOSITE
Remarks if Any:

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections