Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Complete Topographical Survey and Assessment of Quantity of Ash/Earth at Various Location in Risda Podimar Ash Dyke Dspm Tps, Cspgcl, Korba East.
Posting Date: 21 May 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119495545
Notice Ref. No.: EEC/Dn.II/AU&PC/W/04/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 195455.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Complete topographical survey and assessment of quantity of ash/Earth at various location in Risda Podimar ash dyke DSPM TPS, CSPGCL, Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 195455.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/06/2025 05:30PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 10/06/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections