Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Complete Topographical Survey and Asessment of Quantity of Ash/Earth at Various Location in Risda-Podimar Ash Dyke, Dspm Tps, Cspgcl, Korba East.
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 11 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130525387
Notice Ref. No.: EEC/Dn.II/AU&PC/W/14/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 204000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Complete topographical survey and asessment of quantity of ash/earth at various location in Risda-Podimar ash dyke, DSPM TPS, CSPGCL, Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 204000.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2100.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 10/12/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 11/12/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections